GeoNames Home
|
Postal Codes
|
Download / Webservice
|
About
GeoNames Forum
Search
Recent Topics
Back to home page
Register
/
Login
Nicht richtige Latitude, Longitude bei RU.txt
Forum Index
->
Forum in Deutsch
Author
Message
22/08/2010 19:31:47
Subject:
Nicht richtige Latitude, Longitude bei RU.txt
gmuend
Joined: 24/05/2010 12:34:45
Messages: 15
Offline
Bei Postleihtzahlen in RU.txt,
von
111020
bis
119049
falsche Latitude, Longitude(zeigt immer gleiche Länge und Breite von Stadt
Krasnoarmeysk
, aber in wirklichkeit, das ist Moskau):
Code:
48.0585 43.9968
25/08/2010 10:07:49
Subject:
Re:Nicht richtige Latitude, Longitude bei RU.txt
marc
Joined: 08/12/2005 07:39:47
Messages: 4412
Offline
Danke. Wird korrigiert.
Marc
Forum Index
->
Forum in Deutsch
Go to:
Select a forum
Forum in English
-------------
General
Administrative Divisions
FAQ - frequently asked questions
Postal Codes
Discussion of GeoNames Toponyms
Forum in other language
-------------
Forum in Deutsch
Powered by
JForum 2.1.5
©
JForum Team
info@geonames.org
GeoNames Home
Postal Codes
Download / Webservice
Forum
About